RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Junior Officer011
Class E First Officer231
Class E Captain471
Class D First Officer8131
Class D Captain14191
Class C First Officer201201
Class C Captain 1211401
Class B First Officer1411601
Class B Captain 1611801
Class A First Officer1812001
Class A Captain 2012201
ATP First Officer2217001
ATP Captain 70114001
ATP Commander140119991
ATP Senior Commander20001


Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager [v2.6.2]